Ranking Crossminton-STARS Poland

2016

Lp.Poz.Nazwisko i imięKategoriaMiejscowośćPunkty TotalLiczba Turn.Średnia
1.1.Faska Mateusz U14 BoysPL/Skawina3502175
2.1.Scavnicky Jan Sr.MEN 40+SVK3502175
3.3.Bezak ZuzannaU12 GirlsPL/Skawina3252162.5
4.4.Sarek PawełMEN 40+PL/Kielce2882144
5.5.Bezak KacperU18 BoysPL/Skawina2802140
6.6.Lukacova TamaraWOMENSVK2501250
7.6.Syc-Krivanowa HenrietaWOMEN 35+SVK2501250
8.6.Chmielewski GrzegorzMEN 40+PL/Wrocław2501250
9.6.Gawlak PiotrMEN 50+PL/Gorlice2501250
10.6.Scavnicky Jan Jr.U12 BoysSVK2501250
11.11.Kowalczyk JoannaWOMEN 35+PL/Brzeszcze2382119
12.11.Knapczyk MateuszOPENPL/Skawina2382119
13.13.Jagiełło BeataWOMEN 35+PL/Brzeszcze2252112.5
14.14.Kurpiel JagodaWOMENPL/Skawina2182109
15.15.Janczuński AdrianU14 BoysLTU/Mogilany2002100
16.15.Wilkosz WojciechOPENPL/G?ra2002100
17.15.Kowalczyk MariuszMEN 40+PL/Brzeszcze2002100
18.18.Wincenciak ZofiaWOMENPL/Skawina185292.5
19.19.Wachowicz AnnaU12 GirlsPL/Brzeszcze175287.5
20.20.Maliszewski JerzyMEN 50+PL/Wrocław1681168
21.20.Piskura MarkoU12 BoysSVK1681168
22.22.Pjecha VladimirOPENSVK155277.5
23.23.Grzegory OlgaWOMEN 35+PL/Jawiszowicee138269
24.24.Roba Richard U12 BoysSVK135267.5
25.25.Lewandowska DorotaWOMEN 35+PL/Kielce1251125
26.25.Podvolecky PavelMEN 40+CZE1251125
27.25.Lichy JanU18 BoysCZE1251125
28.28.Janczuński KamilU12 BoysLTU/Mogilany120260
29.29.Wiklańska NataliaWOMENPL/Skawina95247.5
30.30.Janczuńska GabijaWOMEN 35+LTU/Mogilany93246.5
31.30.Kacorzyk FilipU14 BoysPL/Brzeszcze93246.5
32.32.Scavnicka KristinaWOMENSVK85185
33.32.Gibala JozefMEN 50+SVK85185
34.32.Łęski PawełMEN 50+PL/Wrocław85185
35.32.Bujnacek BranislavU12 BoysSVK85185
36.36.Pawłowski SebastianOPENPL/Zabrze83241.5
37.37.Miłoń SławomirOPENPL/Brzeszcze70235
38.38.Roba PavolMEN 40+SVK63231.5
39.38.Wincenciak JanMEN 50+PL/Skawina63231.5
40.38.Madej SebastianOPENPL/Oświęcim63163
41.38.Ćwiąkała DariuszMEN 40+PL/Wrocław63163
42.38.Sawicki MariuszMEN 40+PL/63163
43.38.Melichar JakubU18 BoysCZE63163
44.38.Czepiec EmiliaU12 GirlsPL63163
45.45.Spytkowska JustynaU12 GirlsPL/Brzeszcze51225.5
46.46.Bartyzel OliwiaWOMENPL/Skawina50150
47.46.Faska AnnaWOMEN 35+PL/Skawina50150
48.46.Scavnicky Jan JrU14 BoysSVK50150
49.46.Janczak MaciejU14 BoysPL/Skawina50150
50.46.Wiklański WojciechMEN 40+PL/Warszawa50225
51.51.Kłoda RobertOPENPL/Zasole43221.5
52.51.Wołczyk AdrianOPENPL/Zabrze43221.5
53.51.Jagiełło WojciechMEN 40+PL/Brzeszcze43221.5
54.54.Łyko AleksanderU14 BoysPL/Skawina41220.5
55.55.Jagiełło JakubU12 BoysPL/Brzeszcze33216.5
56.55.Jagiełło SzymonU12 BoysPL/Brzeszcze33216.5
57.55.Janczuński AndrzejOPENLTU/Mogilany33216.5
58.58.Oślizło PiotrU18 BoysPL31131
59.59.Kosiński HubertU12 BoysPL/Skawina30130
60.59.Zięba FilipU12 BoysPL/Skawina30130
61.59.Hojdas WeronikaWOMENPL/Przecisz?w30130
62.59.Matyszkowicz AgataWOMENPL/Brzeszcze30130
63.59.Gudzowska – Popowicz MonikaWOMEN 35+PL/Krak?w30130
64.59.Paluch GabrielaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina30130
65.59.Pustak J?zefOPENSVK30215
66.66.Kosińska IgaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina20120
67.66.Huba JurajOPENSVK20120
68.66.Puskas MarekOPENSVK20120
69.66.Kolkusova IvanaWOMENSVK20120
70.66.Mazurczak DominikOPENPL/Wrocław20120
71.66.Bomirska LidiaWOMEN 45+PL/Lipk?w20120
72.66.Lukacova AnnaWOMEN 35+SVK20120
73.66.Kościuk MarzenaWOMEN 35+PL/Warszawa20120
74.66.Czeremużyński JacekMEN 40+PL/Konstancin Jeziorna20120
75.66.Moskal TomaszMEN 40+PL/20120
76.66.Knot JerzyMEN 50+PL/Gorlice20120
77.66.Heldak VladimirMEN 50+SVK20120
78.66.Kopilec FilipU12 BoysSVK20120
79.79.Kowalewska KatarzynaWOMENPL13113
80.79.Kiniewska DorotaWOMENPL13113
81.79.Pjecha MarianOPENSVK13113
82.79.Scavnicka MariaWOMEN 35+SVK13113
83.79.Heczkova IvetaWOMEN 35+CZE13113
84.79.Lukac AlexanderMEN 40+SVK13113
85.79.Mochnak PeterMEN 40+SVK13113
86.79.Tracz AndrzejMEN 50+PL/Warszawa13113
87.79.Rybak MateuszU14 BoysPL13113
88.79.Kopilec ViliamU12 BoysSVK13113
89.79.Rybak MichałU12 BoysPL13113
90.90.Swęd DamianOPENPL10110
91.

 

2015

Lp.Poz.Nazwisko i imięKategoriaMiejscowośćPunkty TotalLiczba Turn.Średnia
1.1.Wincenciak ZofiaU18 GirlsPL/Skawina325020163
2.2.Lewandowska DorotaWOMEN 35+PL/Kielce284012237
3.3.Urbanik MartaWOMENPL/Szczecin21938274
4.4.Sarek PawełMEN 40+PL/Kielce216814155
5.5.Sołtys MartaWOMENPL/Warszawa21007300
6.6.Gutowski CezaryOPENPL/Warszawa20459227
7.7.Knapczyk MateuszOPENPL/Skawina197819104
8.8.Borowiec PiotrMEN 50+PL/Sycewicze19756329
9.9.Chmielewski GrzegorzMEN 40+PL/Wrocław19207274
10.10.Gawlak PiotrMEN 50+PL/Gorlice19057272
11.11.Izbicki MichałOPENPL/Szczecin16408205
12.12.Kędziora MaciejMEN 40+PL/Luboń158311144
13.13.Andrzejewski SzymonU18 BoysPL/Targowa Górka15253508
14.14.Ociepa MarcinOPENPL/Wrocław15003500
15.15.Lelonek MagdalenaWOMEN 35+PL/Kielce14863495
16.16.Mieżyński BogdanMEN 50+PL/Szczecin14785296
17.17.Bartyzel OliwiaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina13289148
18.18.Sitarz KatarzynaWOMEN 35+PL/Luboń132311120
19.19.Scavnicky Jan Sr.MEN 40+SVK13004325
20.19.Mandryk MyhailoOPENUKR13003433
21.21.Janczuński AdrianU12 BoysPL/Skawina12405248
22.22.Filipowicz MaciejU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno11936199
23.23.Ćwiąkała DariuszMEN 40+PL/Wrocław11906198
24.24.Wiśniewski SzymonU18 BoysPL/Targowa Górka11883396
25.25.Schabek SabinaWOMEN 35+PL/Szczecin11706195
26.26.Kaczmarek TomaszOPENPL/Luboń11655233
27.27.Wiklańska NataliaU18 GirlsPL/Kraków11091669
28.28.Wincenciak JanMEN 50+PL/Skawina11001861
29.28.Bezak KacperU14 BoysPL/Skawina11006183
30.28.Majchrzak JerzyMEN 40+PL/Wrześnica11002550
31.31.Orzechowski JakubOPENPL/Szczecin10755215
32.32.Lubińska DominikaU14 GirlsPL/Luboń10404260
33.33.Sawicki MariuszOPENPL/Białystok10031191
34.34.Drumlak PrzemysławMEN 40+PL/Szczecin9256154
35.35.Garwolińska EwaU14 GirlsPL/Rogowo9185184
36.36.Faska MateuszU12 BoysPL/Skawina8926149
37.37.Łyko AleksanderU12 BoysPL/Skawina8826147
38.38.Zatvarska AlonaWOMENUKR8633288
39.39.Kurpiel JagodaU18 GirlsPL/Skawina8365167
40.40.Knot JerzyMEN 50+PL/Gorlice8287118
41.41.Czeremużyński JacekMEN 40+PL/Warszawa8161554
42.42.Gutowski KasperU14 BoysPL/Warszawa7716129
43.43.Łęski PawełMEN 50+PL/Wrocław7436124
44.44.Wróbel JacekMEN 40+PL/Wrocław7185144
45.45.Gutowska AnnaWOMENPL/Warszawa663883
46.46.Idzi IzaU12 GirlsPL/Mrzeżyno6502325
47.47.Bomirska LidiaWOMEN 45+PL/Lipków6451350
48.48.Scavnicka KristinaU18 GirlsSVK6352318
49.49.Kocańda AgnieszkaWOMENPL/Warszawa6304158
50.50.Kurczak RobertMEN 40+PL/Mrzeżyno625789
51.51.Witwicka KatarzynaWOMENPL/Warszawa6233208
52.52.Pjecha VladimirOPENSVK6133204
53.53.Garwoliński LechMEN 50+PL/Rogowo530688
54.54.Jagiełło ŁukaszU14 BoysPL/Brzeszcze5103170
55.55.Michniewicz SzymonU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno475595
56.56.Zych ŁukaszU18 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno468594
57.57.Jagiełło BeataWOMEN 35+PL/Brzeszcze4514113
58.58.Pylypov OleksiyOPENUKR4452223
59.59.Madej SebastianOPENPL/Oświęcim433672
60.59.Maliszewski JerzyMEN 50+PL/Wrocław4333144
61.61.Winter KatarzynaWOMEN 35+PL/Wrocław4252213
62.62.Warcholak PaulinaU12 GirlsPL/Mrzeżyno4132207
63.63.Wilkosz WojciechOPENPL/Brzeszcze4053135
64.64.Miłoń SławomirOPENPL/Brzeszcze393666
65.65.Drumlak MateuszU12 BoysPL/Szczecin3823127
66.66.Wójcik MariuszMEN 50+PL/Kraków330566
67.67.Ryhanycz JarosławMEN 40+PL/Szczecin315479
68.68.Kupisz MikołajU18 BoysPL/3002150
69.69.Chalcarz AnetaWOMEN 35+PL/Brzeszcze295559
70.70.Lukacova TamaraU18 GirlsSVK2932147
71.71.Wiklański WojciechMEN 40+PL/Warszawa2911618
72.72.Scavnicky Jan jr.U12 BoysSVK273391
73.73.Wołczyk AdrianOPENPL/Bytom256737
74.74.Kapłon JoannaWOMEN 45+PL/Napachanie235459
75.75.Faska AnnaWOMEN 35+PL/Skawina228457
76.76.Kościuk MarzenaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa220544
77.76.Nowogórski ArturMEN 40+PL/220544
78.78.Kowalczyk TymoteuszU12 BoysPL/215372
79.79.Kołodziejczyk BartłomiejU18 BoysPL/Kraków205451
80.80.Kowalczyk JoannaWOMENPL/Brzeszcze2002100
81.81.Jackiewicz Weronika WOMENPL/Józefów1851117
82.82.Czeremużyńska ZofiaU18 GirlsPL/Konstancin Jeziorna183823
83.83.Kubiak PawełOPENPL/Kraków175358
84.83.Czeremużyńska HannaU12 GirlsPL/175288
85.85.Michalik MaciejU14 BoysPL/Brzeszcze168356
86.85.Szymańska IzabelaU14 GirlsPL/168356
87.87.Ćwiąkała MichałU12 BoysPL/Wrocław160280
88.88.Janczuński KamilU12 BoysPL/Mogilany158440
89.89.Wójcik MonikaWOMEN 45+PL/Józefów150350
90.90.Rabiński MarcinMEN 40+PL/145273
91.91.Pakuła MagdalenaWOMENPL/Nowa Sól140720
92.91.Tracz AndrzejMEN 50+PL/Warszawa140435
93.93.Gileta MarekOPENPL/Chorzow138269
94.93.Wróbel ArkadiuszU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno138269
95.95.Gutowski MichałOPENPL/Warszawa125525
96.95.Sęk KrystynaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa125342
97.95.Karpowicz AndrzejMEN 50+PL/Suchy Las125263
98.98.Kacorzyk FilipU12 BoysPL/121340
99.99.Kozielski CzesławMEN 50+PL/Targowa Górka113338
100.99.Żylińska JoannaU12 GirlsPL/Skawina113257
101.101.Szczepaniak AdamU18 BoysPL/105253
102.102.Maguński DanielOPENPL/Kraków100333
103.103.Lukacova AnnaWOMEN 35+SVK98249
104.103.Scavnicka MariaWOMEN 35+SVK98249
105.105.Morawski JakubOPENPL/Kraków90330
106.106.Bezak DawidU14 BoysPL/Skawina88244
107.106.Timm SebastianOPENGER88244
108.108.Stawarz DanutaWOMEN 35+PL/Poznań85243
109.109.Lukac AleksanderMEN 40+SVK83242
110.109.Pjecha MarianOPENSVK83242
111.111.Migdałek LeszekMEN 50+PL/80240
112.112.Woźniak MichałOPENPL/Zachełmie75238
113.113.Kaniewski MarcinOPENPL/Konstancin Jeziorna70235
114.113.Kleiber MikołajU18 BoysPL/70235
115.113.Korkosz DamianOPENPL/Warszawa70235
116.116.Tycner AdamOPENPL/Warszawa65322
117.116.Szmyt BarbaraWOMENPL/Warszawa60320
118.116.Walczyna DariuszMEN 40+PL/Warszawa60320
119.116.Gapon EwaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa60230
120.116.Łomżyńska EwaWOMEN 45+PL/Józefów60230
121.116.Morawska AnnaWOMEN 45+PL/Otwock60230
122.116.Szymański GrzegorzMEN 40+PL/60230
123.123.Mrożek JanuszMEN 40+PL/58319
124.124.Gervais NicolasOPENFRA55318
125.124.Nowak BogdanMEN 50+PL/Kraków55228
126.126.Gudzowska Popowska MonikaWOMEN 35+PL/Kraków53227
127.126.Klupa JanuszMEN 40+PL/53227
128.128.Łoziński MarcinOPENPL/Warszawa50225
129.129.Wantuch KatarzynaWOMEN 35+PL/45223
130.130.Tylkowski KrzysztofOPENPL/Orzech40220
131.131.Jagiełło WojciechOPENPL/Brzeszcze33217
132.131.Mendala MariuszOPENPL/Katowice33217
133.133.Heldak VladimirMEN 50+SVK26213
134.133.Kiniewska DorotaWOMENPL/26213
135.135.Klasa TomaszOPENPL/Kraków20210
136.136.Hjalmarson PerOPENSWE8001800
137.136.Michniewicz JuliaU12 GirlsPL/Mrzeżyno8001800
138.138.Ekberg MelkerOPENSWE6751675
139.138.Nielsen RebeccaWOMENSWE6751675
140.140.Ledzianowska AnnaWOMEN 35+PL/Grodzisk Wlkp.6701670
141.140.Przywecki JakubU12 BoysPL/6701670
142.142.Karasek JaninaWOMENPL/Warszawa5511551
143.143.Przybylski JanU18 BoysPL/Poznań5001500
144.144.Joop RobinOPENGER4881488
145.145.Syc-Krivanova HenrietaWOMEN 35+SVK4701470
146.146.Diallo BoubacarOPENGER4251425
147.147.Kmita FilipU12 BoysPL/3401340
148.147.Wysmyk JuliuszU12 BoysPL/3401340
149.149.Migali RusłanaWOMENUKR3351335
150.150.Ilczuk TomaszOPENPL/3251325
151.151.Leśniewicz MichałU18 BoysPL/3201320
152.151.Szymanowicz JakubU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno3201320
153.153.Brudnicka AgataWOMENPL/3001300
154.153.Surdziel AleksandraU18 GirlsPL/3001300
155.153.Szymanowicz SzymonU12 BoysPL/3001300
156.153.Szymanowicz ZuzannaU12 GirlsPL/Mrzeżyno3001300
157.157.Fornalik SzymonU14 BoysPL/2501250
158.157.Levkova LenkaWOMENSVK2501250
159.159.Chykalenko Valeria WOMENUKR1701170
160.159.Grąg HalinaWOMENPL/1701170
161.159.Pożoga EdytaWOMENPL/Kielce1701170
162.162.Diallo AndreaWOMENGER1251125
163.162.Knot MaciejOPENPL/Gorlice1251125
164.162.Matava MatusOPENSVK1251125
165.162.Mazgajski MichałOPENPL/Kanie Hellenowskie1251125
166.162.Nilos GeorgesMEN 40+GER1251125
167.162.Stankiewicz WeronikaU14 GirlsPL/1251125
168.162.Syc-Krivanova BarboraWOMENSVK1251125
169.169.Pindelska KarinaU12 GirlsPL/1001100
170.169.Zamojski DariuszOPENPL/Gdańsk1001100
171.171.Chykalenko ValeriaWOMENUKR85185
172.171.Hubova AndreaU14 GirlsSVK85185
173.171.Tsiucalo AlexanderMEN 50+UKR85185
174.171.Westfal AleksandraWOMENGER85185
175.175.Kłos WeronikaU12 GirlsPL/75175
176.175.Powiński SzymonU12 BoysPL/75175
177.175.Rubik KlaudiaU18 GirlsPL/Wrocław75175
178.175.Sielaff ArielOPENPL/Gdańsk75175
179.175.Sporna AdriannaU18 GirlsPL/75175
180.180.Bradel NorbertMEN 40+PL/63163
181.180.Gotter LucasOPENITA63163
182.180.Kaczan KewinU12 BoysPL/63163
183.180.Krupinskis RihardsU18 BoysLAT63163
184.180.Mochnak PeterMEN 40+SVK63163
185.180.Pasche MortenOPENNOR63163
186.180.Rogowska AleksandraWOMENPL/63163
187.187.Broniowski WiktorU12 BoysPL/50150
188.187.Ciszewska ElżbietaWOMEN 35+PL/50150
189.187.Dąbrowska GrażynaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa50150
190.187.Jaworski OskarU14 BoysPL/Skawina50150
191.187.Kruk MateuszU18 BoysPL/50150
192.187.Kuc KarolOPENPL/Wejherowo50150
193.187.Kuleczka AngelikaU18 GirlsPL/50150
194.187.Lasocki MarekOPENPL/50150
195.187.Maluśki RafałMEN 40+PL/Grodzisk Wlkp.50150
196.187.Nowak MichałOPENPL/Warszawa50150
197.187.Orzeł KamilaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina50150
198.187.Pawłowski HubertOPENPL/50150
199.187.Piktel JuliaU12 GirlsPL/Hel50150
200.187.Piktel UrszulaWOMEN 35+PL/Hel50150
201.187.Piktel WojciechMEN 40+PL/Hel50150
202.187.Przybylska-Paczka AnnaWOMEN 35+PL/50150
203.187.Saganowka KatarzynaWOMEN 35+PL/50150
204.187.Skoracki DominikU12 BoysPL/50150
205.187.Stawarz MarekMEN 40+PL/Poznań50150
206.187.Wawrzyniak OliwierU12 BoysPL/50150
207.187.Wróblewski DominikU18 BoysPL/50150
208.187.Wrzoszczyk KubaU12 BoysPL/Skawina50150
209.187.Ziółkowski PawełOPENPL/Gdańsk50150
210.210.Dzyuba OleksanderOPENUKR40140
211.210.Hajduk JolantaWOMENPL/40140
212.210.Logosa AgneseWOMENLAT40140
213.210.Mellups AmisMEN 50+LAT40140
214.210.Piktel JakubU12 BoysPL/Hel40140
215.210.Wirkus KarolinaWOMEN 35+PL/Gdańsk40140
216.210.Wojciechowski OktawiuszMEN 40+PL/Gdańsk40140
217.210.Workowski MarcinOPENPL/Warszawa40140
218.210.Zogota SolvitaWOMENLAT40140
219.210.Zogots MartinsOPENLAT40140
220.220.Zychowicz KacperU12 BoysPL/32132
221.221.Bajor MichałOPENPL/Elbląg30130
222.221.Boguta AndrzejOPENPL/Wrocław30130
223.221.Brajczewska NikolaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina30130
224.221.Brańka PiotrU12 BoysPL/Skawina30130
225.221.Brońka MonikaWOMENPL/Brzeszcze30130
226.221.Brońko RadosławU12 BoysPL/Brzeszcze30130
227.221.Ciszewska AleksandraU12 GirlsPL/30130
228.221.Curzydło PiotrU18 BoysPL/Skawina30130
229.221.Glonek JoannaWOMEN 35+PL/30130
230.221.Goderski JacekMEN 50+PL/30130
231.221.Górecki MarcinU12 BoysPL/Skawina30130
232.221.Górzański WojciechU18 BoysPL/Skawina30130
233.221.Jurek MikołajU12 BoysPL/30130
234.221.Kapłon MagdalenaWOMENPL/Napachanie30130
235.221.Kopyt MarekMEN 50+PL/30130
236.221.Kowalczyk MariuszOPENPL/Brzeszcze30130
237.221.Królik KrzysztofU12 BoysPL/30130
238.221.Narloch ArturOPENPL/Brzeźno30130
239.221.Nowogórski DariuszOPENPL/30130
240.221.Polichnowska IzabelaWOMENPL/Luboń30130
241.221.Siemiaszko ArturOPENPL/Gdańsk30130
242.221.Szurawska AnetaWOMEN 35+PL/30130
243.221.Szyjanowski OskarOPENPL/Gdańsk30130
244.221.Szymula KlaudiaU14 GirlsPL/Skawina30130
245.221.Waśkiewicz ŁukaszOPENPL/Warszawa30130
246.221.Tomecki MarcinOPENPL/Warszawa30130
247.221.Kubiak WaldemarOPENPL/Warszawa30130
248.221.Kamińska JoannaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa30130
249.249.Bąk JuliaU12 GirlsPL/25125
250.249.Chrzastowska MonikaWOMENPL/25125
251.249.Kowalewska KatarzynaWOMENPL/Warszawa25125
252.249.Kubiak DorotaWOMEN 35+PL/25125
253.249.Kubica TomaszMEN 40+PL/Gdańsk25125
254.249.Liskiewicz PaulinaWOMEN 35+PL/Skawina25125
255.249.Logoss Romans OPENLAT25125
256.249.Mika RobertOPENPL/25125
257.249.Oprychoł NikodemOPENPL/Warszawa25125
258.249.Plktel MilenaU12 GirlsPL/Hel25125
259.249.Wasiliczyk AgnieszkaWOMEN 35+PL/Gdańsk25125
260.249.Wojciechowska IgaU12 GirlsPL/Gdańsk25125
261.261.Bradel MichałU14 BoysPL/20120
262.261.Drewniak ArkadiuszMEN 40+PL/20120
263.261.Dworakowski RobertMEN 50+PL/Szczecin20120
264.261.Gątarz MichałOPENPL/20120
265.261.Gdula KacperU12 BoysPL/Skawina20120
266.261.Grządzielski PatrykOPENPL/20120
267.261.Grzegorzewski AdamMEN 40+PL/20120
268.261.Huba JurajU14 BoysSVK20120
269.261.Janczak MaciejU12 BoysPL/20120
270.261.Jaskulski BogusławMEN 50+PL/Szczecin20120
271.261.Jaworski SławomirMEN 50+PL/Skawina20120
272.261.Jurek PrzemysławOPENPL/20120
273.261.Kaczmarek WaldemarMEN 50+PL/Poznań20120
274.261.Kaplik MichalOPENCZE20120
275.261.Kaplukiewicz JoannaWOMEN 35+PL/Wrocław20120
276.261.Kazimierczak SławomirMEN 40+PL/20120
277.261.Kostuś PatrycjaU14 GirlsPL/Mrzeżyno20120
278.261.Krasny WojciechOPENPL/Kraków20120
279.261.Kreft WojciechOPENPL/Warszawa20120
280.261.Leśniak JoannaU12 GirlsPL/Skawina20120
281.261.Masek PavelMEN 50+CZE20120
282.261.Mendala MartynaWOMENPL/Katowice20120
283.261.Mochnak PeterMEN 40+SVK20120
284.261.Noll AndreMEN 40+GER20120
285.261.Odroniec BartłomiejOPENPL/20120
286.261.Oleszkowicz BogusławMEN 50+PL/20120
287.261.Pawłowski SebastianOPENPL/20120
288.261.Pernthaler DominicOPENITA20120
289.261.Schreyner WojciechOPENPL/20120
290.261.Sowiński KrzysztofOPENPL/Warszawa20120
291.261.Staros BartłomiejOPENPL/20120
292.261.Stawarz RafałU18 BoysPL/Poznań20120
293.261.Wawrzyniak MarekOPENPL/20120
294.261.Wąsik-Kwarcińska MagdalenaWOMENPL/20120
295.261.Wieczorek RobertOPENPL/20120
296.261.Wybierek MarcinOPENPL/20120
297.261.Zboroń MarekMEN 50+PL/Poznań20120
298.298.Bobala KrzysztofMEN 50+PL/Szczecin13113
299.298.Bojda JaroslavOPENCZE13113
300.298.Grądalski WłodzimierzMEN 50+PL/13113
301.298.Jędrzejewski HenrykMEN 50+PL/13113
302.298.Krasoski ZbigniewMEN 50+PL/13113
303.298.Kuchnel MarcusMEN 40+GER13113
304.298.Lipina RadekOPENCZE13113
305.298.Moranville JoannOPENFRA13113
306.298.Pasche StianOPENNOR13113
307.298.Pierzyński MateuszOPENPL/13113
308.298.Płonka TomaszMEN 40+PL/13113
309.298.Puskas JozefOPENSVK13113
310.298.Stasiak JanWOMENPL/Szczecin13113
311.298.Szmyd ŁukaszOPENPL/13113
312.298.Thome-Kozmiensky ElisabethWOMENGER13113
313.298.Weiser MatthiasOPENGER13113
314.298.Ziaja MartaWOMEN 35+PL/13113
315.298.Zoch AlexanderOPENGER13113
316.316.Brzóska MagdalenaWOMENPL/Luboń10110
317.316.Goderska MagdalenaWOMENPL/10110
318.316.Gwoździkowski MarekU12 BoysPL/Skawina10110
319.316.Kaczmarek KingaWOMENPL/10110
320.316.Kociszewski PrzemysławOPENPL/10110
321.316.Kutyba PawełOPENPL/Kraków10110
322.316.Łysiak RobertOPENPL/10110
323.316.Matera PiotrOPENPL/Warszawa10110
324.316.Paciorek WojciechMEN 40+PL/10110
325.316.Paździor MarcinOPENPL/Kraków10110
326.316.Targosz ŁukaszOPENPL/Brzeszcze10110
327.316.Wierzbicki MichałOPENPL/10110
328.328.Lis TomaszOPENPL/515

 

Mazowsze 2015

Lp.Poz.Nazwisko i imięKategoriaMiejscowośćPkt.Liczba turn.Średnia
1.1.Sarek PawełMEN 40+PL/Kielce425671
2.1.Wincenciak ZofiaU18 GirlsPL/Skawina425671
3.3.Lewandowska DorotaWOMEN 35+PL/Kielce405668
4.4.Sołtys MartaWOMENPL/Warszawa4004100
5.5.Sawicki MariuszOPENPL/Białystok400580
6.6.Knapczyk MateuszU18 BoysPL/Kraków350570
7.7.Wiklańska NataliaU18 GirlsPL/Kraków350658
8.8.Czeremużyński JacekMEN 40+PL/Warszawa345569
9.9.Wincenciak JanMEN 50+PL/Skawina330655
10.10.Jackiewicz Weronika WOMENPL/Warszawa310652
11.10.Wiklański WojciechMEN 40+PL/Warszawa310652
12.12.Gutowski CezaryOPENPL/Warszawa3003100
13.12.Bomirska LidiaWOMEN 45+PL/Lipków3003100
14.14.Kościuk MarzenaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa280556
15.15.Tracz AndrzejMEN 50+PL/Warszawa260465
16.16.Pakuła MagdalenaWOMENPL/Nowa Sól250463
17.17.Nowogórski ArturMEN 40+PL/Warszawa230377
18.18.Izbicki MichałOPENPL/Szczecin2002100
19.18.Kędziora MaciejMEN 40+PL/Luboń2002100
20.18.Sitarz KatarzynaWOMEN 35+PL/Luboń2002100
21.21.Gutowska AnnaWOMENPL/Warszawa190448
22.22.Gutowski KasperU14 BoysPL/Warszawa180360
23.23.Sęk KrystynaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa175358
24.24.Gutowski MichałOPENPL/Warszawa160353
25.25.Witwicka KatarzynaWOMENPL/Warszawa150275
26.25.Kurczak RobertMEN 40+PL/Mrzeżyno150275
27.27.Wójcik MonikaWOMEN 45+PL/Józefów150350
28.28.Czeremużyńska ZofiaU18 GirlsPL/Warszawa130265
29.29.Kocańda AgnieszkaWOMENPL/Warszawa80240
30.30.Gapon EwaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa60230
31.30.Łomżyńska EwaWOMEN 45+PL/Józefów60230
32.30.Szmyt BarbaraWOMENPL/Warszawa60230
33.30.Walczyna DariuszMEN 40+PL/Warszawa60230
34.30.Morawska AnnaWOMEN 45+PL/Otwock60230
35.35.Kapłon JoannaWOMEN 45+PL/Napachanie1001100
36.35.Kowalewska KatarzynaWOMENPL/Warszawa1001100
37.35.Mazgajski MichałOPENPL/Kanie Hellenowskie1001100
38.35.Pożoga EdytaWOMENPL/Kielce1001100
39.35.Tycner AdamOPENPL/Warszawa1001100
40.35.Workowski MarcinOPENPL/Warszawa1001100
41.35.Kaczmarek TomaszOPENPL/Luboń1001100
42.35.Orzechowski JakubOPENPL/Szczecin1001100
43.35.Ilczuk TomaszOPENPL/Warszawa1001100
44.35.Karasek JaninaWOMENPL/Warszawa1001100
45.35.Urbanik MartaWOMENPL/Szczecin1001100
46.35.Lelonek MagdalenaWOMENPL/1001100
47.35.Schabek SabinaWOMEN 35+PL/Szczecin1001100
48.35.Kubiak DorotaWOMENPL/1001100
49.35.Drumlak PrzemysławMEN 40+PL/Szczecin1001100
50.35.Chmielewski GrzegorzMEN 40+PL/Wrocław1001100
51.35.Ćwiąkała DariuszMEN 40+PL/Wrocław1001100
52.35.Wróbel JacekMEN 40+PL/Wrocław1001100
53.35.Mieżyński BogdanMEN 50+PL/Szczecin1001100
54.35.Gawlak PiotrMEN 50+PL/Gorlice1001100
55.35.Maliszewski JerzyMEN 50+PL/Wrocław1001100
56.35.Garwoliński LechMEN 50+PL/Rogowo1001100
57.35.Knot JerzyMEN 50+PL/Gorlice1001100
58.35.Łyko AleksanderU12 BoysPL/1001100
59.35.Kaczan KewinU12 BoysPL/1001100
60.35.Zychowicz KacperU12 BoysPL/1001100
61.35.Garwolińska EwaU14 GirlsPL/Rogowo1001100
62.35.Bartyzel OliwiaU14 GirlsPL/1001100
63.35.Filipowicz MaciejU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno1001100
64.35.Wróbel ArkadiuszU14 BoysPL/Mrzeżyno1001100
65.35.Drumlak MateuszU14 BoysPL/Szczecin1001100
66.35.Janiszewski PiotrU18 BoysPL/1001100
67.67.Dąbrowska GrażynaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa50150
68.67.Nowak MichałOPENPL/Warszawa50150
69.67.Woźniak MichałOPENPL/Warszawa50150
70.67.Gervais Nocolas OPENPL/Warszawa50150
71.67.Gervais NicolasOPENPL/Warszawa30130
72.67.Korkosz DamianOPENPL/Warszawa30130
73.67.Łoziński MarcinOPENPL/Warszawa30130
74.67.Waśkiewicz ŁukaszOPENPL/Warszawa30130
75.67.Tomecki Marcin OPENPL/Warszawa30130
76.67.Kubiak Waldemar OPENPL/Warszawa30130
77.67.Kamińska JoannaWOMEN 45+PL/Warszawa30130
78.78.Kreft WojciechOPENPL/Warszawa20120
79.78.Sowiński KrzysztofOPENPL/Warszawa20120